UEFA Europa League – MD7      
Thursday, 19 February 7:00 PM Roma v Feyenoord 701,710 Live HD  
Thursday, 19 February 7:00 PM Young Boys v Everton 702,711 Live HD  
Thursday, 19 February 7:00 PM Torino v Athletic Club 703 Live    
Thursday, 19 February 7:00 PM Trabzonspor v Napoli 704 Live    
Thursday, 19 February 9:05 PM Liverpool v Besiktas 701,710 Live HD  
Thursday, 19 February 9:05 PM Tottenham v Fiorentina 702,711 Live HD  
Thursday, 19 February 9:05 PM Celtic v Inter 703 Live    
Thursday, 19 February 9:05 PM Sevilla v Borussia Monchengladbach 704 Live    
    Bundesliga      
Friday, 20 February 8:30 PM VfB Stuttgart v Borussia Dortmund 701,710 Live HD  
Saturday, 21 February 3:30 PM SC Paderborn 07 v FC Bayern Munchen 701,710 Live HD  
Saturday, 21 February 3:30 PM FC Augsburg v Bayer 04 Leverkusen 702,711 Live HD  
Saturday, 21 February 6:30 PM 1. FC Koln v Hannover 96 701,710 Live HD  
Sunday, 22 February 3:30 PM Hamburger SV v Borussia Monchengladbach 701,710 Live HD  
Sunday, 22 February 5:30 PM VfL Wolfsburg v Hertha BSC Berlin 701,710 Live HD  
Friday, 27 February 8:30 PM FC Bayern Munchen v 1. FC Koln 701,710 Live HD  
Saturday, 28 February 3:30 PM Borussia Dortmund v FC Schalke 04 701,710 Live HD  
Saturday, 28 February 6:30 PM Eintracht Frankfurt v Hamburger SV 701,710 Live HD  
Saturday, 28 February 3:30 PM Bayer 04 Leverkusen v Sport-Club Freiburg 702,711 Live HD  
Sunday, 1 March 3:30 PM Borussia Monchengladbach v SC Paderborn 07 701,710 Live HD  
Sunday, 1 March 5:30 PM SV Werder Bremen v VfL Wolfsburg 701,710 Live HD  
Sunday, 1 March 8:30 PM VfB Stuttgart v Hertha BSC Berlin 701,710 Live HD  
    UEFA Europa League – MD8      
Thursday, 26 February 9:05 PM Napoli v Trabzonspor 701,710 Live HD  
Thursday, 26 February 7:00 PM Inter v Celtic 702,711 Live HD  
Thursday, 26 February 7:00 PM Fiorentina v Tottenham 703 Live    
Thursday, 26 February 7:00 PM Borussia Monchengladbach v Sevilla 704 Live    
Thursday, 26 February 7:00 PM Besiktas v Liverpool 701,710 Live HD  
Thursday, 26 February 9:05 PM Everton v Young Boys 702,711 Live HD  
Thursday, 26 February 9:05 PM Feyenoord v Roma 703 Live    
Thursday, 26 February 9:05 PM Athletic Club v Torino 704 Live    
    German Cup – Round of 16      
Tuesday, 3 March 8:30 PM SG Dynamo Dresden v Borussia Dortmund 701,710 Live HD  
Tuesday, 3 March 7:00 PM Bayer 04 Leverkusen v 1. FC Kaiserslautern 702,711 Live HD  
Wednesday, 4 March 8:30 PM FC Bayern Munchen v Eintracht rankfurt 701,710 Live HD  
Wednesday, 4 March 8:30 PM Offenbacher Kickers v Borussia Monchengladbach 702,711 Live HD  

Melita’s live sports channel lineup
614 – Malta Stars
701 – Melita Sports 1
702 – Melita Sports 2
703 – Melita Sports 3
704 – Melita Sports 4
710 – Melita Sports HD 1
711 – Melita Sports HD 2